TRINITATE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

ENEKA ROAD, IGWURUTA, PORT HARCOURT.

www.trinitateinternationalschool.com

LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES IN THE ENTRANCE CONDUCTED ON  2ND MARCH 2019.

1  FRANK C. MIRABEL

2  NWOKONTA ANITA C.

3  UZOR  CHIBUIKE

4  FAYE-DIKIO SOPRIYE

5  WAKA FAVOUR  ERUCHI

6  MORGAN MUNACHIMSO  DAVID

7  NGWABA  SOMTOCHUKWU DANIEL

8  URANTA  IWOWARI  DANIELLA

9  ADIBO KAOSIZAM  ALMA

10  OMEHIA  EMMANUEL CHIMBUROMA

11  UKPONG KRYSTAL

12  MADUABUCHI  CHINWE JANEFRANCES

13  WAKA  JOYCE  HOMACHI

14  AKPOMRUGHE EXALT OGHENEMARHO

15  TIKILI  KAYLA

16  WALI WINNER

17   EMEKA RHEMA SHARON EBUBECHUKWU

18  IROAMACHI CHIWENDU

19  AJOKU CHIAMAKA

20    EBO  ANTHONETTE CHISOM

21  CHIBUEZE BIANCA  CHIDERA

22  UDONSI ALEXIS OLISA DERA

23  WELI RIKE-CHIOKUKE

24  ADEBOWALE  OLOLADE   CHIDINMA

25  KAMSIOCHUKWU  ONWUDIRE

26  ONWUBARONYE  KENEDY  KELECHI    (UNDERAGE) NOT ADMITTED

27  BEN-KII  DORNUBARI VERONICA

28  OJIAKU NAOMI  CHIGAROGUN

29  NZENWA SOMTOCHUKWU VIVIAN

30  ELEMUWA CHINEDU

31  DON- OLUKA    EBINUMOLISE

32  EKPE  SOMTOCHUKWU MISHAELLA

33  OROKU OGHENETEGA DOMINIC

34  OKOLO CLINTON  CHINONSO

35  AHIAWO  IFEANYICHUKWU

36  DATONYE DAPPER DENZEL

37  ILLOH DANIEL SOMTOCHUKWU

38  NJOKU ADAEZE CATHERINE

39  OMEHIA  RUTH  NHUOMACHI                   (UNDERAGE) NOT ADMITTED

40  PERE INOKOBA

41  ALABO EGWUMA

42  EWA  DERICK MUNACHI

43  DEINABO  VINN OFFIBARI

44  ADIBO KAMSIYOCHI  ALVIN

45  GREEN CHIMANMA CHRISTABEL

46  OKWUDILI  STANLEY

47  EEH ONUNGWE OBELE

48  UKOHA DAISY  IHUOMA

49  CHUKWU  EMMANUEL  UGOCHUKWU

50  NJOKU ADAUGO ESTHER

51  UGOH BARBRA  AMARACHI

52  NNAJI ODERA

53  OWEH JOSHUA

54  SOMEARI PEPPLE SONIA

55   EBIMOBOERE   EMMANUELLA

56  UNEGBU KAMSI

57  CHIGONUM  QUEEN

58   AYINBUOMWAN  OSADEBAMWEN E.

59  UZOSIKE  EBENEZER

60  KOROYE  AKPOEBI  TREASURE

 

 

DAY SCHOOL

 

1.AKPAN SUCCESS

2.OGBU ANGELA

3.NWANKWO VICTOR

4.AKINTUNDE  QUDUS

5.JESUGBEMI FAITH     (UNDERAGE) NOT ADMITTED

6.GABRIEL CHINYACHUKWU

7.MGBAKOR  GREATER CHUKWUDINMA

8.AIZOBA  ANGEL

9.OKEWU EMMANUELLA

 

 

ALL SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES ARE TO PICK UP THEIR LETTERS OF   ADMISSION FROM THE OFFICE BETWEEN 8.00 AM AND  3.00 PM FROM WEDNESDAY  6TH TO TUESDAY 12TH MARCH,2019.

 

CONGRATULATIONS !!!

OLAGUNJU  LAWRENCE

Registrar